Hier finden Sie die siegreichen Aktiven der Regatten des Jahres 2018.
1 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | JF 1x A LG | Rieder |
2 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | MM 1x B | Garsuch |
3 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | MM 1x E | Hock |
4 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | MM 1x F | Jantz |
5 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | MM 1x G | Straube |
6 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | Jung 1x 14 J LG | Heines, D. |
7 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | Jung/Mäd 4x Mix | Heines, D. / Halla / Kipp / Thomas |
8 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | Mäd 1x 12 J. | Ralle |
9 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | Mäd 1x 13 J. | Halla |
10 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | Mäd 1x 13 J LG | Enders |
11 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | JF 1x A/B LG Sprint | Rieder |
12 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | SF 1x A/B LG Sprint | Hohoff |
13 | 24.02.18 | Ergo-Cup Lu | SM 1x A/B LG Sprint | Oschmann |
14 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | OFF 2x A MIX | Oschmann / Scheuermann |
15 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | Jung 1x 14 J LG | Schoolaert, Simon |
16 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | Jung 2x 14 J | Schoolaert, Simon / Fixmann |
17 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | SM 2- A | v. Deyn / (...) |
18 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | JM 1x B II | Kreutzer, M. |
19 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | SF 8+ A | Brühe / Müller / Scheuermann / Siegert / Hohoff / Rieder / Pollmer / Thiele / Heines, J. |
20 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | SF 2x A | Pollmer / (Zawatzky) |
21 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | SF 2x A | Scheuermann / Siegert |
22 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | JM/F 2x B | Kreutzer, M. / (Leo) |
23 | 24.03.18 | Stadtachter Ma | JM 2x B LG | Glück / ( Siebert) |
24 | 21./22.04.18 | Mannheim | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Zawatzky) |
25 | 1./22.04.18 | Mannheim | JF 1x B II LG | Heinrich |
26 | 01.05.18 | Frankfurt | MM 3x+ G GIG | Jantz / (...) |
27 | 01.05.18 | Frankfurt | MM 4x+ E GIG | Hock / (...) |
28 | 01.05.18 | Frankfurt | MM 8+ G GIG | Jantz / (...) |
29 | 01.05.18 | Frankfurt | MM/W 3x+ F GIG | Flach / (...) |
30 | 05./06.05. | München | JF 1x A LG | Pollmer |
31 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | MM 4x+ E | Hock / (...) |
32 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | JM 2x B III | Stojkovic / (Hendrichs) |
33 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | JM 2x B III | Stojkovic / (Hendrichs) |
34 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | JM 2x B II LG | Glück / (Siebert) |
35 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | JM 1x B II LG | Glück |
36 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | Jung 4x+ 13/14 J II | Koch / Thomas / Kaiser / Heines, D. / Schoolaert, Syb. |
37 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | Jung 4x+ 13/14 J II | Koch / Thomas / Kaiser / Schoolaert, Simon / Schoolaert, Syb. |
38 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | Jung 2x 13/14 J LG | Schoolaert, Simon / Fixmann |
39 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | Jung 2x 13/14 J LG | Heines, D. / Fixmann |
40 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | Jung 1x 14 J LG II | Schoolaert, Simon |
41 | 05./06.05. | Offenbach | Jung 1x 14 J LG III | Heines, D. |
42 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | MM 2x A | Oschmann / Schnitzer, M. |
43 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | MMW 2x Mix A | Oschmann / Moster |
44 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | MM 8+ E | Jantz / (...) |
45 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | MMW 2x Mix A | Oschmann / Moster |
46 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | SF 1x A | Thiele |
47 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | MM 8+ E | Jantz / (...) |
48 | 12./13.05. | Heidelberg | SF 4x- A | Pollmer / (...) |
49 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | Jung 1x 14 J LG | Fixmann |
50 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | SM 2- B | Hofen / (Schmidt) |
51 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | Jung 1x 14 J LG | Heines, D. |
52 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | SM 2x A II | Hofen / (Schmidt) |
53 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | Jung 2x 13/14 J LG | Heines, D. / Fixmann |
54 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | Jung 1x 14 J LG | Heines, D. |
55 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | JM 4x+ B | Heines, J. / Kreuzer, M. / Glück / (Siebert) / Pollmer |
56 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | SF 4x- A | Scheuermann / Pollmer / (Toewe / Moster) |
57 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | SF 4x- A | Pollmer / (...) |
58 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | SMF 4x- A Mix | Scheuermann / Oschmann / Sauer / (Moster) |
59 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | JM 2x B LG | Glück / (Siebert) |
60 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | JM 4x+ B | Stojkovic / (...) / Glück |
61 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | JM 2x B LG | Kreuzer, M. / Heines, J. |
62 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | JM 2x B LG | Glück / (Siebert) |
63 | 19.-21.05. | Gießen | JF 4x- A | Scherer / (...) |
64 | 19./20-05. | Köln | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
65 | 19./20-05. | Köln | JF 4- B | Scherer / (...) |
66 | 02./03.06. | Ratzeburg | SF 2- A LG | Gerhardt / (Kölblin) |
67 | 02./03.06. | Hamburg | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
68 | 02./03.06. | Hamburg | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
69 | 02./03.06. | Hamburg | JF 4x- A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle/...) |
70 | 09.06. | LE Mainz | Jung 4x+ 13/14 J | Koch / Thomas / Kaiser / Schoolaert, Simon / Schoolaert, Syb. |
71 | 21.-24.06. | DJM U23 | SF 2- A LG | Gerhardt / (Kölblin) |
72 | 21.-24.06. | DJM U19 | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
73 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | SF 1x B LG | Hohoff |
74 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | SF 1x A LG | Hohoff |
75 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | SF 1x B LG | Hohoff |
76 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | SF 1x A LG | Hohoff |
77 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | MM 8+ E | Jantz / (...) |
78 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | JF 4x+ B | Scherer / (...) / St. Heinrich |
79 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | JM 4x+ B | Heines / (...) / Heinrich |
80 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | JF 1x B LG | Heinrich |
81 | 30.06./01.07. | Offenbach | JF 4x+ B | Scherer / (...) / St. Heinrich |
82 | 21./22.07. | LM Ba-Wü | JF 1x B LG | Heinrich |
83 | 27.-29.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 2x A | Schnitzer / Oschmann |
84 | 27.-29.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 1x A LG | Oschmann |
85 | 27.-29.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 4x- G | Jantz / (...) |
86 | 27.-29.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 4x- E | Hock / (...) |
87 | 27.-29.07. | Euro Masters München | MM/W 4x- A | Schnitzer / Oschmann / (Moster/Töwe) |
88 | 27.-29.07. | Euro Masters München | MM/W 2x- A | Oschmann / (Moster) |
89 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | SF 2x A | Hohoff / Gerhardt |
90 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | SF 2- A | Hohoff / Rieder |
91 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | MM 2x | Jantz / Hock |
92 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | JF 1x A LG | Pollmer |
93 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | JF 2x A | Polmmer / Rieder |
94 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | SF 4x- A | Hohoff / Gerhardt / Scheuermann / Thiele |
95 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | JF 4x- A | Pollmer / Rieder / (...) |
96 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | SF 4- A | Hohoff / Gerhardt / Rieder / Baal |
97 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | SF 8+ A | Hohoff / Gerhardt / Rieder / Baal / Scheuermann / Thiele / Müller / Pollmer / St. Brendel, L. |
98 | 25./26.08. | SWDM Trier | Jung 2x 13/14 J LG | Heines, D. / Fixmann |
99 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JF 2x A | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
100 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
101 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JF 2x A LG | Pollmer / (Böhle) |
102 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 2- A | Hohoff / Rieder |
103 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SM/F 8+ A | Oschmann / Hofen / Thiele / (...) |
104 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 4x- A | Gerhardt / Pollmer / Hohoff / Rieder |
105 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 1x A LG | Thiele |
106 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 2x B | Hohoff /Rieder |
107 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | Jung 1x 14 J | Schoolert |
108 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | Jung 2x 13/14 J LG | Kaiser / Thomas |
109 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 2x A | Gerhardt / Hohoff |
110 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SM 2x A II | Hofen / (Schmidt) |
111 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 2- A | Rieder / (Toewe) |
112 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JF 1x A LG | Pollmer |
113 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 8+ A | Baal / Gerhardt / Hohoff / Rieder / (...) |
114 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SM/F 2x A | Oschmann/(Moster) |
115 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SM 4x- A | Oschmann / Hofen / (Klüter/Schmidt) |
116 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 1x A LG | Thiele |
117 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 2x B | Hohoff / Rieder |
118 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SM 8+ A | Oschmann / (...) |
119 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | SF 4x- A | Baal / Thiele / (Moster/Toewe) |
120 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JM 2x B LG | Glück / (Siebert) |
121 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JM 2x B | Stojcovic / (Hendrichs) |
122 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JM 2x B LG | Kreuzer / Heines, J. |
123 | 15./16.09. | Nürtingen | JM 1x B LG | Kreuzer |
124 | 29.09. | Bernkastel | MM 4x- D | Hock / (...) |
125 | 29.09. | Bernkastel | MM 4x+ GIG G | Jantz / (...) |
126 | 29.09. | Bernkastel | MM 2x D | Hock / (...) |
127 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | JF 2x A | Pollmer / Rieder |
128 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SF 8+ A | Pollmer / Rieder / Hohoff / Baal / (...) |
129 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SF 4x- A | Thiele / Baal / (...) |
130 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SF 2x B | Hohoff / Pollmer |
131 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SM 8+ A | Oschmann / (...) |
132 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SM/F 4x- | Schnitzer / Oschmann / Hohoff / Baal |
133 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | JF 2x A | Pollmer / Rieder |
134 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | JF 4x A | Pollmer / (...) |
135 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SF 8+ A | Pollmer / Rieder / Hohoff / Baal / (...) |
136 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SF 4x- A | Hohoff / Rieder / (...) |
137 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | SM 8+ A | Oschmann / (...) |
138 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | JM 4x+ B LG | Glück / Kreuzer / Heines, J. / (Siebert) |
139 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | JM 2x B LG | Kreuzer / Heines, J. |
140 | 29./30.09. | Marbach | JM 4x+ B LG | Glück / Kreuzer / Heines, J. / (Siebert) |