Herzlichen Glückwunsch an die siegreichen Ruderinnen und Ruderer des LRV im Jahr 2023!
1 | 05.02. | Ergo-DM | SF 8+ A | Rieder |
2 | 11.02. | Ergo-Cup Rhein-Neckar | JF 1x A LG | Chaterjee |
3 | 11.02. | Ergo-Cup Rhein-Neckar | MM 1x E/F | Kern |
4 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | JM 4x- B | Bäumler |
5 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | SF 2x A | Rieder |
6 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | SM 1x Anfänger | Boiselle |
7 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | Mäd 2x 13/14. J | Müller, J. / Kunz |
8 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | SM/F 4x A | Rieder/Schneider |
9 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | JM 2x B I | Bäumler |
10 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | Mäd 1x 14 J. | Müller, J. |
11 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | SM 2x A Anfänger | Boiselle |
12 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | SF 4x- A | Rieder |
13 | 01.04. | Stadtachter | JM 2x B II | Bäumler |
14 | 08./09.04. | Gent | SF 2- A | Hohoff |
15 | 22./23.04. | Mannheim | SF 2x A | Rieder |
16 | 22./23.04. | Mannheim | SM 4x- A | Schneider |
17 | 22./23.04. | Mannheim | SM 1x A | Schneider |
18 | 22./23.04. | Mannheim | SM 2- A | Heines |
19 | 22./23.04. | Mannheim | JM 2x B II | Gärtner/ Bäumler |
20 | 01.05. | Frankfurt | MM4x+ E | Hock |
21 | 01.05. | Frankfurt | MM4x+ F | Hock |
22 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | Mäd 2x 13/14. J | Müller, J. / Kunz |
23 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | MM 1x A | Schneider |
24 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | SM 2x A | Oschmann/Schneider |
25 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | SM 4x- A | Oschmann/Schneider |
26 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | Mäd 1x 14 J. | Müller, J. |
27 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | Mäd 1x 14 J. | Müller, J. |
28 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | Jung 1x 14 J. II | Lenhardt |
29 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | MM 1x A | Schneider |
30 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | JF 2x A LG | Schoolaert/Chaterjee |
31 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | JF 2x A | Schoolaert/Chaterjee |
32 | 06./07.05. | Offenbach | SM 4x- A | Hofen |
33 | 13./14.05. | Duisburg | SF 2- A LG | Hohoff |
34 | 13./14.05. | Duisburg | SF 2- A LG | Hohoff |
35 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | MM 2x A | Oschmann/Schneider |
36 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | MM 2x F | Hock |
37 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | SM 1x A | Schneider |
38 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | MM 4x- E | Hock |
39 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | MM 4x- A | Oschmann/Schneider |
40 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | JF/SF 4x- | Rieder |
41 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | SF 4x- A | Rieder |
42 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | JM/SM 4x- | Oschmann/Schneider |
43 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | MM 2x A | Oschmann/Schneider |
44 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | MM 2x F | Hock |
45 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | SF 2x A | Rieder |
46 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | JF 2x A | Schoolaert/Chaterjee |
47 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | SM 1x A | Schneider |
48 | 20./21.05. | Heidelberg | SM 4- A | Hofen |
49 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SF 2x A | Rieder |
50 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM 1x A | Heines |
51 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | JF 1x A | Chaterjee |
52 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM 2x A | Heines |
53 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | JF 2x A | Chaterjee |
54 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SF 2x A | Rieder |
55 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM 1x A | Heines |
56 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | MW/M 2x Mix | Oschmann |
57 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM 2x A | Heines |
58 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | JF 1x A | Chaterjee |
59 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM 2- A | Oschmann/Schneider |
60 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SF 4x A | Rieder |
61 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | MM 2x A | Oschmann/Schneider |
62 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | Mäd 2x 13/14. J | Müller, J. / Kunz |
63 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SF 2x A | Rieder |
64 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | Jung 1x 14 J. II | Lenhardt |
65 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM/F 4x- Mix | Scheuermann/Müller, A./Oschmann/Schneider |
66 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | Mäd 1x 14 J. | Müller, J. |
67 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | JF 4x- A | Schoolaert/Chaterjee/Enders |
68 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | JM/F 2x A Mix | Chaterjee |
69 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SM 4x- A | Oschmann/Schneider |
70 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | JM 1x B | Gärtner |
71 | 27.-29.05. | Gießen | SF 4x- A | Rieder/Scheuermann |
72 | 03./04.06. | Ratzeburg | SF 2- A LG | Hohoff |
73 | 10./11.06. | Bamberrg | JM 2x B | Gärtner/ Bäumler |
74 | 10./11.06. | Bamberrg | JM 2x B | Gärtner/ Bäumler |
75 | 10./11.06. | Bamberrg | JM 1x B II | Bäumler |
76 | 10./11.06. | Masters-Championat Werder | MM 4x- E | Hock |
77 | 10./11.06. | Masters-Championat Werder | MM 4x- F | Hock |
78 | 10./11.06. | Masters-Championat Werder | MM 2x- E | Hock |
79 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | SM/F 4x- Mix | Scheuermann/Müller, A./Oschmann/Schneider |
80 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | MM/MW 4x- Mix | Scheuermann/Müller, A./Oschmann |
81 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | SM 1x A | Schneider |
82 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | MM 2x A | Schneider/Oschmann |
83 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | JF 4x- A | Enders |
84 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | MM 2x C | Schneider |
85 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | SM/F 4x- Mix | Scheuermann/Müller, A./Oschmann/Schneider |
86 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | SM/F 2x B | Heines/Enders |
87 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | MM 2x C | Schneider |
88 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | JF 4x- A | Chatterjee |
89 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | JM 4x+ B | Gärtner/Bäumler |
90 | 01./02.07. | Offenbach Bürgel | JM/F 2x B Mix | Bäumler |
91 | 07.-09.07. | DGM Köln | SF 4x- A LG | Hohoff |
92 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 2x B | Schneider/Oschmann |
93 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 4+ B | Schneider/Oschmann |
94 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 1x A | Schneider |
95 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 4x- B | Schneider/Oschmann |
96 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 4- B | Schneider/Oschmann |
97 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 1x B | Schneider |
98 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM 2- B | Schneider/Oschmann |
99 | 27.-30.07. | Euro Masters München | MM/W 2x C | Schneider |
100 | 02./03.09. | Limburg | MW 2x A | Scheuermann/Müller, A. |
101 | 02./03.09. | Limburg | SM 2x A | Schneider/Oschmann |
102 | 02./03.09. | Limburg | SM/F 4x- A | Scheuermann/Müller, A./Oschmann/Schneider |
103 | 09./10.09. | Villach | JM 4x- A | Gärtner |
104 | 23./24.09. | SWDM Trier | SF 8+ A | Hohoff |
105 | 23./24.09. | Tour du Leman Aviron | MM 4x+ GIG | Decker/Decker/Hock/Orth/Runck |
106 | 30.09./01.10. | Nürtingen | JM 4x+ B | Gärtner |
107 | 14./15.10. | LVK Karlsruhe | JM 1x B LG | Rudzevich |
108 | 14./15.10. | LVK Karlsruhe | JM 2x B LG | Rudzevich |
109 | 14.10. | LS Orta | SF 8+ A | Hohoff |